Ort Bewertung Richter Klasse
07.02.2015 CACIB Fredericia (DK) Exc.1, CK (Certifikat) A. Stepinski (PL) Gebrauchs
29.03.2015 Dog Show Luxembourg Exc.2, rCACL W. van den Broeck (BE) Gebrauchs
18.04.2015 CACIB Brabo Antwerpen Exc.2 Mr. Gelaude (BE) Champion
16.05.2015 SRA Diedersdorf Exc.3 Alenka Pokorn (Slo) Gebrauchs
30.05.2015 CACIB Leszno Exc.1 , CWC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 4 W. Piskay (Slo) Champion
06.06.2015 CACIB Oss (NL) Exc.1 rCACNL, CACIB P. Berchtold (A) Champion
12.07.2015 DRC SRA Bremen/Stuhr V1 CAC DRC/VDH Jan-Erik Ek (S) Gebrauchs
19.07.2015 DRC SRA Flattreffen Luhmühlen V1 CAC DRC/VDH Axel Komorowski (D) Gebrauchs
22.08.2015 Int. Ausstellung Leipzig V3 (von 6) Wilberg (N) Champion
23.08.2015 German Winner Show Leipzig V3 (von 8) Ingrid Grill (A) Champion
26.09.2015 Int. Dog Show Maastricht Exc.2 E. Liljekvist Borg (SE) Champion
27.09.2015 Int. Dog Show Maastricht Exc.1 rCACNL, CACIB F. Simons (NL) Champion
04.10.2015 Int. Ausstellung Rostock V2 rCAC DRC/VDH Dagmar Winter Champion
16.10.2015 Bundessieger Dortmund Exc.3 M. Romeo-Dieste (GB) Gebrauchs
17.10.2015 Int. Ausstellung Dortmund Exc.1 CAC VDH, CACIB, BOS Herbstsieger 2015 L. Calado Catalan (P) Champion
13.12.2015 Amsterdam Winner Show V4 Champion
06.02.2016 DUO CACIB BRNO Exc.1 CAC CR František Korda (CZ) Champion
07.02.2016 DUO CACIB BRNO Exc. 2 Res. CAC CR (1.Platz ist CZ Ch.) Linda Voláriková Champion
07.05.2016 Europasieger Dortmund Exc. Sandy Lane (GB) Champion
08.05.2016 Int. Ausstellung Dortmund Exc.2 Res.CAC – Res.CACIB Bob Lane (GB) Champion
14.05.2016 ÖRC Clubsiegershow Kärnten VG Sandra Stevenson (GB) Champion
15.05.2016 ÖRC Clubsiegershow Kärnten Exc.3 Jan Roger Sauge (N) Champion
05.06.2016 Internationale Neumünster Exc.1 G. Nymann (D) Champion
19.06.2016 Internationale Erfurt Exc.1 Res.CACIB Dr. R. Schill (RO) Champion
20.08.2016 Internationale Leipzig V1 Res.CACIB Dr. P. Beyersdorf (D) Champion
14.10.2016 Internationale Dortmund V3 Adrian Landarte (UY) Champion
16.10.2016 Bundessieger Dortmund V3 Brian Izzard (GB) Champion
29.10.2016 CACIB PRAG Exc. 1 CAC CR Jos de Cuyper (BE) Gebrauchs
30.10.2016 CACIB PRAG Exc. 1 Sven Slettedal (N) Gebrauchs
10.12.2016 Nationale Ausstellung Kassel V1 CAC VDH, Bester Rüde, BOB, BIG 3 Gisela Werner (D) Champion
04.02.2017 CACIB Brno CZ Exc.2 (volles CAC) O’Donoghue (IRL) Gebrauchs
05.02.2017 CACIB Brno CZ VG 3 Fryckstrand (SWE) Gebrauchs
29.04.2017 Grand Prix Budapest Exc. 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB Anita Markus (Hu) Gebrauchs
30.04.2017 Grand Prix Budapest Exc. 1 CAC, Res.CACIB Grzegorz Weron (PL) Gebrauchs
01.05.2017 Grand Prix Budapest Exc. 1 CAC, CACIB = Crufts Qualifikation 2018 Zafra Sirik (ISR) Gebrauchs
19.05.2017 Europasieger Dortmund Exc. 4 Frank Kane (GB) Champion
01.07.2017 Nationale Meisdorf V2 Antoan Hlebarov (BUL) Champion
09.11.2017 World Dog Show Leipzig Exc. Champion
11.03.2018 CRUFTS Birmingham (England) teilgenommen 🙂 Strudwig (GB) Working

Jüngsten = puppy; Jugend = youth; Zwischen = Intermediate; Offene = open; Gebrauchs = Working